Sunday, October 31, 2010

Tanya lagi? Saya jwb...

1. Besides your lips, where is the favorite spot to get kissed?
its secret dude...hahaa

2. How did you feel when you woke up this morning?
OMG...so lazy!

3. Who was the last person/people you took a photo with?
Kak ayu, kak ila n abg ishak...;))

4. Would you consider yourself spoiled?
im not...

5. Will you ever donate blood?
insyaallah...1 day..

6. Have you ever had a best friend who was of the opposite sex?
Of coz...

7. Do you want someone to be dead?
dont want;(...

8. What does your last text message say?
ok.

9. What are you thinking right now?
him...;)

10. Do you want someone to be with you right now?
yupp..

11. What was the time you went to bed last night?
around 12am...

12. Where did you buy the tee you are wearing now?
Giant!nice pyjamas...;o

13. Is someone on your mind right now?
absolutely....

14. Who was the last person who text you?
cikgu hery...

15. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?
who????...ow i got it..married oredi..

16. Is no. 3 a male or a female?
female...

17. If no. 7 and and no. 1 get together, would it be a good?
haahaaa...WTH dis quest?

18. What is no. 1 studying about?
no. 1??which 1??hahaaa...

19. When was the last time you chatted with them?
them?

20. Is no. 4 single?
no answer!

21. Say something about no. 2.
hahahaaa....

22. What do you think about no. 2 and no. 6 being together?
ape soalan ni??

23. Describe no. 9.
huhuuhuuu...

24. What will you do if no. 6 and no. 7 fight?
jgn ko dgn aku gadoh sudah!

25. Do you like 8?
8???kena check blk...but suke 8...kaya!hahaaa


p/s: ape pnye soalan dah...aku sorg yg tkena ape???to sesape yg wat soalan better perbaiki mane2 kekurangan k...penig sudey!hahahahahaaa

Anda tanya...Saya jawab...!

1.What is your current ringtone?
I love the way you lie- Rihana ft Eminem...

2.What is your current wallpaper?
Walkman- Sony e...

3.Do you own a picture phone?
Of coz....

4.If so, what was the last picture you took?
hahahaa...of coz me!

5.Go to your inbox and type what the 10th text message says?
ke 10 ek..." Aku ade 100"....

6.How many contacts do you have on your phone?
i think xsampai 100 pon...huk2(byk lost bcoz hp rosak...so sad)

7.Who was the last person you spoke to on your cell phone?
kak Ayu...

8.What service do you have?
ladies talk!hahahaaa...

9.At this very moment, how many bars do you have for your service?
meiyou...


10.Who's on your speed dial numbers?
xwat pon...malas...hahaa

11.Do you have voicemail?
no..menyusahkn!!

12.How many contacts do you have that start with J- Who are they?
just one!!!juwita(i think kwn fb kot..haha)

3.Who do you call the most?
xsuke call org...hahaaaa

4.How many text messages do you get a month?
bley kira n tak smpai seratus pun(xfamous)ooppss!

15.Can you send pictures?
no!!!unless i noe you..

16.What are the first 2 digits to your number?
7 n 9...


17.Go to your SENT texts..what does the first one say?
“wslm”

18.What about the 15th?
amek 5.30 k...hahaaa

19.Who's the last person that you called?
my sis...

20.Last person that texted you?
cikgu hery!!

21.Last person you added to your contacts?
dunno...xigt dah...

22.How many minutes are on your plan?
xphm soalan...

23.Go down to your 5th contact, who is it?
Abg Ishak...

24.Wanna give out your number?
4 what???....


p/s: sj mhabeskan mase mjwb soalan ni....hahahaa

31 Oct 2010

today...31 Oct 2010...genap 13 tahun ayah pergi...
rasenye mcm br smlm jek...rindunye kat ayah...;(
semoga rohnya dicucuri rahmat dan ditempatkan ditempat org2 yg beriman...
al-fatihah...

Wednesday, October 27, 2010

hollaa....

wow...lame giler xupdate blog ni...
arini sbb aku xde keje so bole la tulis ape2 yg patot...huhu
anyway kejap jek nk abes bln October...cptnye mase blalu...
umor pon makin meningkat...tp aku ttp mcm dl lg...
bile la nk bganti hati??
otw kot...heehhee...
nnantikan seterusnyaa....hahahaa
ciao!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...